sec batch 3 sinagtala

  • Abellana

    Abellana, Naomi Lyn C.

    Chief Labor and Employment Officer (OIC- Assistant Regional Director)

    ABOUT:

    DOLE
    (CARAGA)


  • Bacareza

    Bacareza, Walter R.

    Regional Vice President

    ABOUT:

    PhilHealth
    (Region VIII)


  • Ballesteros

    Ballesteros, Maria Marcy C.

    Chief Agrarian Reform Program Officer

    ABOUT:

    DAR
    (Region III)


  • Banaynal

    Banaynal, Elaine C.

    Asst. Regional Director

    ABOUT:

    NICA
    (Region VII)


  • Cassion

    Cassion, Cesar C.

    Director III (Assistant Regional Director)

    ABOUT:

    DOH
    (Region XIII)


  • Coronel

    Coronel, Joel Napoleon M.

    Deputy District Director for Operations

    ABOUT:

    PNP
    (NCR)


  • Danguilan

    Danguilan, Romina A.

    Medical Specialist IV

    ABOUT:

    NKTI – DOH (NCR)


  • De Guzman

    De Guzman, Lilia F.

    Director II

    ABOUT:

    OWWA
    (Head Office)


  • Del Monte

    Del Monte, Camilo A.

    Municipal Agrarian Reform Program Officer

    ABOUT:

    DAR
    (Region V)


  • Devesa

    Devesa, Roy T.

    Deputy Brigade Commander

    ABOUT:

    PhilArmy (CAR)


  • Layug-Delfin

    Layug-Delfin, Leney L.

    State Solicitor I

    ABOUT:

    OSG (Central Office)


  • Mayoni

    Mayoni, Daniel C.

    Division Chief

    ABOUT:

    PNP (Central Office)


  • Nilo

    Nilo, Gina P.

    Chief Agriculturist (Division Chief)

    ABOUT:

    BSWM – Central Office


  • Padilla

    Padilla, Rosario M.

    Attorney V (Division Chief)

    ABOUT:

    BIR – Central Office


  • Padua-Pontanal

    Padua-Pontanal, Juanita P.

    Chairman (2nd Divison Regional Apellate Board)

    ABOUT:

    NAPOLCOM (NCR)


  • Pahalla

    Pahalla, Estrella U.

    Board Secretary VI (Regional Tripartite Wages & Productivity Board)

    ABOUT:

    NWPC/
    RTWPB (Region X)


  • Palabay

    Palabay, Giovanni B.

    Department Manager III

    ABOUT:

    NTA (Region I)


  • Quilang

    Quilang, Eduardo Jimmy P.

    Chief Science Research Specialist (Acting Executive Director for Development)

    ABOUT:

    PhilRice (Region III)


  • Ragas

    Ragas, Bruce N.

    Director I(Regional Director)

    ABOUT:

    POPCOM (Region VII)


  • Salonga

    Salonga, Lilian G.

    Chief Trade Industry Development Specialist (OIC-Executive Director)

    ABOUT:

    CIAP, CMDF & PCAB (Central Office)


  • Sayo

    Sayo, Bernardino E.

    Undersecretary (Presidential Legislative Assistant for the House of Representatives)

    ABOUT:

    PLLO (House of Representatives)


  • Toledo

    Toledo, Daisy B.

    District Engineer

    ABOUT:

    DPWH (Region VII)


  • Torres

    Torres, Arsenia B.

    Department Manager III (Branch Manager)

    ABOUT:

    PhilHealth (NCR-Central Branch)


  • Tua

    Tua, Ralph P.

    Attorney V (Chief of Technical Services Division)

    ABOUT:

    Attorney V (Chief of Technical Services Division)


  • Ubaldo

    Ubaldo, Victor B.

    Chief Economic Development Specialist (OIC-Assistant Regional Director)

    ABOUT:

    NEDA (Region III)