mmc batch 12 banyuhay

  • Agas

    Agas, Elizabeth F.

    Legislative Staff Officer IV

    ABOUT:

    Senate of the Philippines


  • Badongen

    Badongen, Brenda M.

    Accountant III

    ABOUT:

    Department of Education


  • Basalong

    Basalong, Bella M.

    Nutrition Officer III

    ABOUT:

    National Nutrition Council


  • Binuya

    Binuya, Manuel M.

    Engineer III

    ABOUT:

    Mines and Geosciences Bureau


  • Bitanga

    Bitanga, Bernardo V.

    Engineer III

    ABOUT:

    Mines and Geosciences Bureau


  • Cabato

    Cabato, Marissa M.

    Senior Economic Development Specialist

    ABOUT:

    National Economic and Development Authority


  • CALDERON

    CALDERON, MYLENE FELICISIMA F.

    ABOUT:


  • CASEROS,

    CASEROS,, ROBERTO D.

    Engineer III

    ABOUT:

    Mines and Geosciences Bureau


  • CATABAS

    CATABAS, CHARITY D.

    Accountant IV/Supervising Administrative Officer

    ABOUT:

    Presidential Commission on Good Government


  • Cawilan

    Cawilan, Ariz Delson Acay D.

    Attorney IV

    ABOUT:

    Department of Education


  • CAYME

    CAYME, ISAGANI C.

    Assistant District Engineer

    ABOUT:

    Department of Public Works and Highways


  • Cayowet

    Cayowet, Marissa C.

    Special Investigator III

    ABOUT:

    Commission on Audit


  • Dayrit

    Dayrit, Arthur D.

    Supervising Sciecne Research Specialist

    ABOUT:

    Department of Agriculture


  • De Asis

    De Asis, Eddie S.

    ABOUT:


  • De Guzman

    De Guzman, Gregorio R.

    Executive Officer

    ABOUT:

    Philippine Army


  • De Leon

    De Leon, Paul Ernest N.

    Supervising Science Research Specialist

    ABOUT:

    Philippine Council for Health Research and Development


  • De Peralta

    De Peralta, Ernesto M.

    Senior Economic Development Specialist

    ABOUT:

    National Economic and Development Authority


  • Fabrigas

    Fabrigas, Liberty D.

    Chief Probation and Parole Officer

    ABOUT:

    Parole and Probation Administration


  • Felix

    Felix, Vladimir G.

    National Security Specialist IV

    ABOUT:

    National Security Council


  • Fronda

    Fronda, Jonathan A.

    Public Schools District Supervisor

    ABOUT:

    Department of Education


  • Garcia

    Garcia, Elvin Raymond M.

    Senior Investments Specialist

    ABOUT:

    Board of Investments


  • Gaurino

    Gaurino, Rico E.

    Local Government Operations Officer VI

    ABOUT:

    Department of the Interior and Local Government


  • Gepila

    Gepila, Noel Joe K.

    Senior Health Program Officer

    ABOUT:

    Metropolitan Manila Development Authority


  • Guitang

    Guitang, Neil Lord V.

    Accountant III

    ABOUT:

    Department of Budget and Management


  • Guitering

    Guitering, Tessie Isidra A.

    Senior Trade Industry Development Specialist

    ABOUT:

    Department of Trade and Industry


  • Honor

    Honor, Kim Howell L.

    Chief Treasury Operations Officer I

    ABOUT:

    Bureau of the Treasury


  • Jeresano

    Jeresano, Arjay A.

    Medico-Legal Officer II

    ABOUT:

    Medico-Legal Officer II


  • Kahano

    Kahano, Marlene L.

    Social Welfare Officer IV

    ABOUT:

    Department of Social Welfare and Development


  • Lapitan

    Lapitan, Victoria C.

    Supervising Science Research Specialist

    ABOUT:

    Philippine Rice Research Institute


  • Lim

    Lim, Alejandro Dennis T.

    Division Chief IV

    ABOUT:

    Philippine Health Insurance Corporation


  • Meru

    Meru, Jonathan Q.

    Police Chief Inspector

    ABOUT:

    Philippine National Police